dillydag.

The Big Bang Theory: best bits and scenes

Play the best bits23:50

Best bits, about 30 min

23:5021 Times Sheldon & Amy Were the Best Couple, 23:50

21 Times Sheldon & Amy Were the Best Couple

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

33:59Season 6 Hilarious Moments, 33:59

Season 6 Hilarious Moments

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

20:01Sheldon Cooper Moments That Made Season 9 Unforgettable, 20:01

Sheldon Cooper Moments That Made Season 9 Unforgettable

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

27:41‘The Big Bang Theory’ Moments That Will Get You Into the Halloween Spirit, 27:41

‘The Big Bang Theory’ Moments That Will Get You Into the Halloween Spirit

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

32:21Best Car Scenes, 32:21

Best Car Scenes

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

29:5330 Minutes of Bedroom Clips, 29:53

30 Minutes of Bedroom Clips

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

30:2730 Minutes of Costume Inspiration on ‘The Big Bang Theory’, 30:27

30 Minutes of Costume Inspiration on ‘The Big Bang Theory’

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

26:18‘The Big Bang Theory’ Clips Perfect for Watching in Bed, 26:18

‘The Big Bang Theory’ Clips Perfect for Watching in Bed

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

23:1514 Surprisingly Sweet Sheldon Moments, 23:15

14 Surprisingly Sweet Sheldon Moments

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

21:5820 Times Penny Navigated Nerd Culture Like a Survivor, 21:58

20 Times Penny Navigated Nerd Culture Like a Survivor

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

20:02Top 10 Most-Viewed Moments of 2025, 20:02

Top 10 Most-Viewed Moments of 2025

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

36:20Hilarious Moments from the Final Season of ‘The Big Bang Theory’, 36:20

Hilarious Moments from the Final Season of ‘The Big Bang Theory’

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

24:0916 Times Sheldon Turned a Minor Issue Into a Full Meltdown, 24:09

16 Times Sheldon Turned a Minor Issue Into a Full Meltdown

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

24:5420 Times Sheldon Redefined “Bad Roommate”, 24:54

20 Times Sheldon Redefined “Bad Roommate”

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

36:00‘The Big Bang Theory’ Cold Opens for When You Just Need a Break, 36:00

‘The Big Bang Theory’ Cold Opens for When You Just Need a Break

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

40:0040 Minutes of Penny Being All of Us, 40:00

40 Minutes of Penny Being All of Us

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

Scenes

5:15Raj and Stuart Compete for Ruchi's Attention, 5:15

Raj and Stuart Compete for Ruchi's Attention

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

0:16You sneeze on it, you buy it., 0:16

You sneeze on it, you buy it.

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

1:08Sheldon Is in the Zone, 1:08

Sheldon Is in the Zone

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

2:28Sheldon Rudely Interrupts Amy's Experiment, 2:28

Sheldon Rudely Interrupts Amy's Experiment

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

1:15We’ve Done Things on That Couch, 1:15

We’ve Done Things on That Couch

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

1:06Even Sheldon’s mobile virtual presence device needs his spot., 1:06

Even Sheldon’s mobile virtual presence device needs his spot.

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

4:15Sheldon Is Annoying, 4:15

Sheldon Is Annoying

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

1:16Sex Is Penny’s Only Romantic Move, 1:16

Sex Is Penny’s Only Romantic Move

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

2:15Penny Quit the Cheesecake Factory, 2:15

Penny Quit the Cheesecake Factory

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

2:38Sheldon Crosses the Line with Amy at Work, 2:38

Sheldon Crosses the Line with Amy at Work

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

1:02Sex or 'Star Wars?', 1:02

Sex or 'Star Wars?'

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

1:55Raj Turns a Deep Clean Into a Deep Moment, 1:55

Raj Turns a Deep Clean Into a Deep Moment

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

1:28Sheldon Is Starting His Own Comic Con, 1:28

Sheldon Is Starting His Own Comic Con

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

3:12Penny, Bernadette, and Amy Try To Act Grown-up, 3:12

Penny, Bernadette, and Amy Try To Act Grown-up

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

2:15Sheldon and Leonard Meet Dr. Elizabeth Plimpton, 2:15

Sheldon and Leonard Meet Dr. Elizabeth Plimpton

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

0:50Leonard’s Urn, 0:50

Leonard’s Urn

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

4:42The Wonder Blunder, 4:42

The Wonder Blunder

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

1:53Howard Overreacts to a Rabbit Bite, 1:53

Howard Overreacts to a Rabbit Bite

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

2:16Howard Discovers Bernadette's Secret, 2:16

Howard Discovers Bernadette's Secret

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

2:20Amy Gets Caught in Leonard’s Lie, 2:20

Amy Gets Caught in Leonard’s Lie

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

Newest

22:04Sheldon Moments That Get More Brilliant by the Minute, 22:04

Sheldon Moments That Get More Brilliant by the Minute

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

27:41‘The Big Bang Theory’ Moments That Will Get You Into the Halloween Spirit, 27:41

‘The Big Bang Theory’ Moments That Will Get You Into the Halloween Spirit

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

36:20Hilarious Moments from the Final Season of ‘The Big Bang Theory’, 36:20

Hilarious Moments from the Final Season of ‘The Big Bang Theory’

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

1:02Breakups are hard., 1:02

Breakups are hard.

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

1:00:021 Hour of Season 7 That Proved Luck Had Nothing to Do with It, 1:00:02

1 Hour of Season 7 That Proved Luck Had Nothing to Do with It

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

2:47Sheldon Gets Hit On, 2:47

Sheldon Gets Hit On

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

40:2940 Minutes of Sheldon and Penny Pushing Each Other’s Buttons, 40:29

40 Minutes of Sheldon and Penny Pushing Each Other’s Buttons

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

53:37‘The Big Bang Theory’ Clips to Make Your Next Hour Fly By, 53:37

‘The Big Bang Theory’ Clips to Make Your Next Hour Fly By

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

1:33Raj Forbids Leonard and Priya From Dating, 1:33

Raj Forbids Leonard and Priya From Dating

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

20:01Sheldon Cooper Moments That Made Season 9 Unforgettable, 20:01

Sheldon Cooper Moments That Made Season 9 Unforgettable

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

1:53Sheldon Abandons Raj Underground, 1:53

Sheldon Abandons Raj Underground

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

0:37Sheldon might be right here., 0:37

Sheldon might be right here.

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

30:2730 Minutes of Costume Inspiration on ‘The Big Bang Theory’, 30:27

30 Minutes of Costume Inspiration on ‘The Big Bang Theory’

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

1:53Penny, Amy and Bernadette Play Twister, 1:53

Penny, Amy and Bernadette Play Twister

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

59:251 Hour of Season 6 That Proved Halfway Was Just the Beginning, 59:25

1 Hour of Season 6 That Proved Halfway Was Just the Beginning

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

1:23Amy Is Sheldon's Emergency Contact, 1:23

Amy Is Sheldon's Emergency Contact

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

19:00Hidden Gems from ‘The Big Bang Theory’ (Season 11), 19:00

Hidden Gems from ‘The Big Bang Theory’ (Season 11)

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

1:38Raj Has a Job Interview, 1:38

Raj Has a Job Interview

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

40:16Sheldon and Leonard Moments That Define Best Friendship, 40:16

Sheldon and Leonard Moments That Define Best Friendship

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

1:16Howard Throws Out His Back, 1:16

Howard Throws Out His Back

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

1:42Leonard Kicks Sheldon Off the Team, 1:42

Leonard Kicks Sheldon Off the Team

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

18:20‘The Big Bang Theory’ but Everything Happens at the Cheesecake Factory, 18:20

‘The Big Bang Theory’ but Everything Happens at the Cheesecake Factory

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

1:21Leonard and Sheldon Brawl Over the Ring, 1:21

Leonard and Sheldon Brawl Over the Ring

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

47:1847 Minutes of Whiteboard Nonsense, 47:18

47 Minutes of Whiteboard Nonsense

The Big Bang Theory

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0